CVR 43948636Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)VejleFounded 24 Mar 2023
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029168586Skipperstien 8, 7100 Vejle
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Revenue
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-1,3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
40K
DKK, annual report 2025
Nile James Jeremiah100% of capital and votes, since 24 Mar 2023
Nile James Jeremiahsince 24 Mar 2023
100% of capital and votessince 24 Mar 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
SubsidiaryCVR 43951947100% of capital and votesUnder bankruptcy
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for River Dam ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | 0 |
| Gross profit | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | -1 | -1 |
| Equity | 39 | 40 |
| Total assets | 39 | 40 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -21note 1 | -40note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 0%note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 15 months (24 Mar 2023 to 30 Jun 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).