CVR 43947958Private limited company (ApS)Levering af kombinerede hjælpetjenester i forbindelse med drift af fast ejendom (811000)KoldingFounded 14 Mar 2023
Gross profit
1.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
-99.5% on 2024
Result
+1.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
660.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about AnAu Ejendomme ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexAnau Holding ApSCVR 42697524, 100% of capital and votes, since 14 Mar 2023
Andreas Bech Augustinussensince 14 Mar 2023
CVR 42697524100% of capital and votessince 14 Mar 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 431 | 365 | 2 |
| Operating profit | +431 | +365 | +2 |
| Result for the year | +333 | +286 | +2 |
| Equity | 373 | 659 | 661 |
| Total assets | 506 | 775 | 671 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -99.5% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -453note 3 | -730note 3 | -667note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 10 months (14 Mar to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029167628Slagelsevej 38, 6000 Kolding