CVR 43947745Private limited company (ApS)Investering for egen regning (649910)GistrupFounded 14 Mar 2023
Result
+236.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
174.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
100% of capital and votessince 14 Mar 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about 4536HODL ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGlenn Janner Linaa100% of capital and votes, since 14 Mar 2023
Glenn Janner Linaasince 14 Mar 2023
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | 0 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Operating profit | -4 | -2 | -2 |
| Result for the year | -44 | -53 | +237 |
| Equity | -4 | -62 | 175 |
| Total assets | 991 | 933 | 1,196 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 10 months (14 Mar to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029166869Sønder Tranders Parken 5, 9260 Gistrup