CVR 43946854Private limited company (ApS)Anden udlejning af boliger (682030)Odense SVFounded 27 Mar 2023
Result
-1.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
36.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029165560Bronzevej 17, 5250 Odense SV
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about CDN Ejendomme ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexP. Fogt Holding ApSCVR 38224999, 100% of capital and votes, since 27 Mar 2023
Per Køjberg Fogtsince 27 Mar 2023
CVR 38224999100% of capital and votessince 27 Mar 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in P. Fogt Holding ApS, since 1 Dec 2016
Holding company
CVR 38224999Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in CDN Ejendomme ApS, since 27 Mar 2023
This company
CDN Ejendomme ApS
CVR 43946854
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operating profit | 0 | 0 | Not reported |
| Result for the year | -1 | -1 | -1 |
| Equity | 39 | 38 | 36 |
| Total assets | 40 | 40 | 38 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0 | -40 | -38 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 0%note 2 | n.m.note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 9 months (27 Mar to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).