CVR 43944835Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)Kongens LyngbyFounded 25 Mar 2023
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
904.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
-26.6% on 2024
Result
+222K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
574K
DKK, annual report 2025
Borchsenius Weikop Holding ApSCVR 41783257, 100% of capital and votes, since 25 Mar 2023
Andreas Borchsenius Weikop Westhsince 25 Mar 2023
CVR 41783257100% of capital and votessince 25 Mar 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Andreas Borchsenius Weikop Westh
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Borchsenius Weikop Holding ApS, since 21 Oct 2020
Holding company
Borchsenius Weikop Holding ApS
CVR 41783257Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in 40411C ApS, since 25 Mar 2023
This company
40411C ApS
CVR 43944835
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 957 | 1,232 | 904 |
| Operating profit | +405 | +445 | +281 |
| Result for the year | +316 | +346 | +222 |
| Equity | 356 | 552 | 574 |
| Total assets | 573 | 799 | 690 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 28.8% | -26.6% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -356note 2 | -604note 2 | -205note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 3 | 138%note 2 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -459note 2 | -663note 2 | -690note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 9 months (25 Mar to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029163754Christian X's Alle 146, 2800 Kongens Lyngby