CVR 43944142Private limited company (ApS)Reparation og vedligeholdelse af motorkøretøjer i.a.n. (953190)IkastFounded 24 Mar 2023
Employees
2
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
403.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
-57.2% on 2024
Result
-264K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
107.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Andre Auto ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexAndrejs Pilenoks100% of capital and votes, since 24 Mar 2023
Andrejs Pilenokssince 24 Mar 2023
100% of capital and votessince 24 Mar 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 243 | 944 | 404 |
| Operating profit | +81 | +278 | -295 |
| Result for the year | +62 | +215 | -264 |
| Equity | 156 | 371 | 107 |
| Total assets | 761 | 1,772 | 1,591 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | Not reported | 2 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 245.7% | 288.1% | -57.1% |
| EBITDA | 89 | 286 | -257 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 36.6% | 30.3% | -63.7% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -364note 3 | -32note 3 | -19note 3 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 3 | Net cashnote 3 | n.m.note 4 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 5 | 329.6%note 3 | -107.5%note 6 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 36note 7 | 1,112note 7 | 106note 7 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 96note 3 | 1,188note 3 | 1,278note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029162103Rømersvej 42, 7430 Ikast