CVR 43940694Private limited company (ApS)Planteformering (013000)RisskovFounded 17 Mar 2023
100% of capital and votessince 17 Mar 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Revenue
9.7K
DKK, annual report 2026
+19.8% on 2025
Result
+8.7K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
73.7K
DKK, annual report 2026
Emmeri Anne Guyton100% of capital and votes, since 17 Mar 2023
Emmeri Anne Guytonsince 17 Mar 2023
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 3 | 8 | 10 |
| Gross profit | Not reported | -33 | 4 |
| Operating profit | -26 | -65 | +9 |
| Result for the year | +14 | -40 | +9 |
| Equity | 40 | 53 | 74 |
| Total assets | 40 | 53 | 84 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | Not reportednote 1 | 191.1% | 19.8% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | -916.4% | -803.2% | 89.5% |
| EBITDA | -26 | -65 | 9 |
| EBITDA margin | -916.4% | -803.2% | 89.5% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -11 | -4 | -2 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | n.m.note 2 | n.m.note 2 | Net cash |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | -129.8%note 3 | 14.4% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 4 | 13note 5 | 28note 5 |
| Capex % of sales (investeringer i procent af omsætningen) | Not reportednote 4 | 162.7%note 5 | 286.9%note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 11 months (17 Mar 2023 to 28 Feb 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029157827Haldsøvej 6, 8240 Risskov