CVR 43932195Private limited company (ApS)Passagertransport på bestilling i køretøj med chauffør (493300)KøgeFounded 17 Mar 2023
100% of capital and votessince 17 Mar 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
2
CVR registry, Jul 2026
-1 (-33,3%) over 12 months
Gross profit
371,2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+60,8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
154,6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Michael Larsen100% of capital and votes, since 17 Mar 2023
Michael Larsensince 17 Mar 2023
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 491 | 371 |
| Operating profit | +69 | +104 |
| Result for the year | +54 | +61 |
| Equity | 94 | 155 |
| Total assets | 125 | 475 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBITDA | 80 | 140 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 16,3% | 37,6% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -77note 1 | 200 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | 1,4x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 55,1% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 3 | 249note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -77note 1 | 255 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 16 months (17 Mar 2023 to 30 Jun 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029145152Højelsevej 26, 4600 Køge