CVR 43919326Private limited company (ApS)Tagdækningsaktiviteter (434100)IshøjFounded 14 Mar 2023
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
3
CVR registry, Jul 2026
-10 (-76,9%) over 12 months
Gross profit
2,3M
DKK, annual report 2025
+75,8% on 2024
Result
+266,1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
169,9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Egidijus Juozapavicius100% of capital and votes, since 14 Mar 2023
Egidijus Juozapaviciussince 14 Mar 2023
100% of capital and votessince 14 Mar 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
50% to under 66,7% of capital and votes7 Apr 2023 to 15 Mar 2024
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 3.681 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | 1.311 | 2.304 |
| Operating profit | -439 | +417 | +325 |
| Result for the year | -522 | +386 | +266 |
| Equity | -482 | -96 | 170 |
| Total assets | 103 | 242 | 724 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 2 | 79,4% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | -11,9% | Not reported | Not reported |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 2 | 400% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -103note 3 | -227note 3 | -8note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 10 months (14 Mar to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029128118Winthersmindevej 60, 2635 Ishøj