CVR 43911562Private limited company (ApS)Anden udlejning af boliger (682030)Randers NØFounded 6 Mar 2023
Gross profit
89.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
+40.2% on 2024
Result
+45.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
389.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Vivora Ejendomme ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexSkejs Holding ApSCVR 43896393, 100% of capital and votes, since 6 Mar 2023
Mikkel Bundgaard Klittesince 6 Mar 2023
CVR 43896393100% of capital and votessince 6 Mar 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Skejs Holding ApS, since 2 Mar 2023
Holding company
CVR 43896393Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Vivora Ejendomme ApS, since 6 Mar 2023
This company
Vivora Ejendomme ApS
CVR 43911562
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -41 | 64 | 89 |
| Operating profit | -41 | +64 | +89 |
| Result for the year | -90 | +4 | +45 |
| Equity | 340 | 344 | 389 |
| Total assets | 1,551 | 1,527 | 1,551 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 40.2% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | 1,071 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 10 months (6 Mar to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029117256Frugthaven 9, 8930 Randers NØ