CVR 43907549Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)VojensFounded 10 Mar 2023
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
17.1K
DKK, annual report 2024
-59% on 2023
Result
+3K
DKK, annual report 2024
Equity
496.6K
DKK, annual report 2024
T.J. Holding Skrydstrup ApSCVR 43909134, 100% of capital and votes, until 29 May 2026
Tom Jørgensen Eggersuntil 29 May 2026
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes10 Mar 2023 to 10 Mar 2023
CVR 43909134100% of capital and votes10 Mar 2023 to 29 May 2026
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 |
|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 88 | Not reported |
| Gross profit | 42 | 17 |
| Operating profit | +32 | +8 |
| Result for the year | +12 | +3 |
| Equity | 594 | 497 |
| Total assets | 787 | 729 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | -59% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 36.8% | Not reported |
| EBITDA | 42 | 17 |
| EBITDA margin | 47.3% | Not reported |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -96note 2 | -41note 2 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 1.3%note 2 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 3 | 6note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029112017Naffet 4, 6500 Vojens