CVR 43906976Private limited company (ApS)Installation af industrimaskiner og -udstyr (332000)KoldingFounded 9 Mar 2023
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Doc Mac ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
CVR registry, 2025
Gross profit
24K
DKK, annual report 2024
Result
-37.8K
DKK, annual report 2024
Equity
71.7K
DKK, annual report 2024
ADDSENSE HOLDING ApSCVR 35825983, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, until 13 Jan 2026
Holmbjerg Holding ApSCVR 42663484, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, until 13 Jan 2026
Lasse Holmbjerguntil 13 Jan 2026
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 3582598350% to under 66.7% of capital and votes30 Oct 2023 to 13 Jan 2026
CVR 4266348450% to under 66.7% of capital and votes9 Mar 2023 to 13 Jan 2026
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 191 | 24 |
| Operating profit | +87 | -50 |
| Result for the year | +70 | -38 |
| Equity | 110 | 72 |
| Total assets | 166 | 95 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | -87.4% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -99note 2 | -36note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 3 | -168.8%note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 10 months (9 Mar to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029111533Æblehaven 29, 6000 Kolding