CVR 43898434Private limited company (ApS)Virksomhedsrådgivning og anden ledelsesrådgivning (702000)København ØFounded 2 Mar 2023
Gross profit
88.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+70.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
105.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029099053Kristianiagade 16, 2100 København Ø
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Sibba ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexKRP Consulting AB90% to under 100% of capital and votes, since 17 Mar 2023
Dedication Holding ApSCVR 44858673, 10% to under 15% of capital and votes, since 26 Sep 2024
Kim Rud-Petersensince 2 Mar 2023
CVR 4485867310% to under 15% of capital and votessince 26 Sep 2024
90% to under 100% of capital and votessince 17 Mar 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes2 Mar 2023 to 17 Mar 2023
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | -5 | 89 |
| Operating profit | 0 | -5 | +89 |
| Result for the year | 0 | -5 | +70 |
| Equity | 40 | 35 | 105 |
| Total assets | 40 | 60 | 128 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| EBITDA | 0 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 2 | -60note 3 | -128note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 10 months (2 Mar to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).