CVR 43891979Private limited company (ApS)Agenturhandel med ikke-specialiseret varesortiment (461900)SabroFounded 2 Mar 2023
Gross profit
25.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-8.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
659
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about LB Trading ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexRandi Barnbæk Bindløv100% of capital and votes, since 2 Mar 2023
Lars Bindløvsince 2 Mar 2023
100% of capital and votessince 2 Mar 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 0 | 0 | 26 |
| Operating profit | 0 | 0 | -8 |
| Result for the year | 0 | 0 | -8 |
| Equity | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Total assets | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| EBITDA | 0 | 0 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0 | 0 | Not reportednote 2 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 3 | 0note 4 | Not reportednote 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 10 months (2 Mar to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029090978Rødkærvej 18, 8471 Sabro