CVR 43888676Private limited company (ApS)Andre informationsaktiviteter (639200)København SVFounded 28 Feb 2023
Gross profit
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
0
DKK, annual report 2025
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029086318Ellebjergvej 13, 2450 København SV
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Næctar ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexAndrea Karan90% to under 100% of capital and votes, since 28 Feb 2023
Venner Group AB5% to under 10% of capital and votes, since 1 Sep 2023
Andrea Karansince 28 Feb 2023
90% to under 100% of capital and votessince 28 Feb 2023
5% to under 10% of capital and votessince 1 Sep 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -172 | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | -172 | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | -172 | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 40 | 0 | 0 |
| Total assets | 40 | 0 | 0 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | 0 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -40 | 0 | 0 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 2 | 0note 3 | Not reportednote 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 10 months (28 Feb to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Næctar ApS has changed ownership. A new strategy and new needs can be expected.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 17 Jan 2027.
Næctar ApS has moved to a new address, with a potential need for new suppliers.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 18 Dec 2026.