CVR 43874101Private limited company (ApS)Drift af callcentre (822000)EsbjergFounded 15 Feb 2023
Employees
1
CVR registry, Mar 2026
-6 (-85.7%) over 12 months
Revenue
714.9K
DKK, annual report 2026
-62.5% on 2025
Result
+30.7K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
35.3K
DKK, annual report 2026
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Tion Sales ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexStig Vejlø Busch50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 15 Feb 2023
Niklas Borg Jørgensen50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 15 Feb 2023
Niklas Borg Jørgensensince 18 Apr 2023
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 15 Feb 2023
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 15 Feb 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes15 Feb 2023 to 18 Apr 2023
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 1,735 | 1,908 | 715 |
| Operating profit | +99 | -116 | +31 |
| Result for the year | +99 | -116 | +31 |
| Equity | 139 | 5 | 35 |
| Total assets | 397 | 259 | 82 |
| Employees (average) | 3 | 4 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -62.5% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 5.7% | -6.1% | 4.3% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -397note 3 | -215note 3 | -80note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 16 months (15 Feb 2023 to 30 Jun 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029061226Strandby Kirkevej 277, 6700 Esbjerg
No other current company drawn.