CVR 43872540Private limited company (ApS)Passagertransport på bestilling i køretøj med chauffør (493300)HerlevFounded 22 Feb 2023
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
-1 (-50%) over 12 months
Gross profit
879.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+12.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
102K
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about RG Flex ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexAli Gholami50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 22 Feb 2023
Gholam Zekria Gholami50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 22 Feb 2023
Ali Gholamisince 22 Feb 2023
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 22 Feb 2023
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 22 Feb 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 800 | 879 |
| Operating profit | +65 | +17 |
| Result for the year | +50 | +12 |
| Equity | 90 | 102 |
| Total assets | 196 | 174 |
| Employees (average) | 2 | 2 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 9.9% |
| EBITDA | 65 | 34 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 8.1% | 3.9% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 2 | -61note 3 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 4 | Net cashnote 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 16 months (22 Feb 2023 to 30 Jun 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
2 registered in CVR.
P-number 1032049881Frederikssundsvej 156, 2700 Brønshøj
P-number 1029057105Herlev Ringvej 2, 2730 Herlev