CVR 43871986Private limited company (ApS)Detailhandel med tøj (477110)SolbjergFounded 22 Feb 2023
Gross profit
-252.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-256.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
25.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Fru & Frøken ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexCecilie Randers Gregersen33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, since 22 Feb 2023
Anne Mette Mechlenburg Randers33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, since 22 Feb 2023
and 1 moreCecilie Randers Gregersensince 22 Feb 2023
33.3% to under 50% of capital and votessince 22 Feb 2023
33.3% to under 50% of capital and votessince 22 Feb 2023
33.3% to under 50% of capital and votessince 22 Feb 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 745 | 976 | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | -252 |
| Operating profit | -47 | -80 | -252 |
| Result for the year | -50 | -84 | -256 |
| Equity | 254 | 305 | 25 |
| Total assets | 274 | 306 | 25 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | -6.4% | -8.2% | Not reported |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -12note 1 | -38note 1 | -1note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | -24.4%note 3 | -135.3%note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 10 months (22 Feb to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029056796Solbjerg Hovedgade 27, 8355 Solbjerg
No other current company drawn.
No other current company drawn.
No other current company drawn.