CVR 43871609Private limited company (ApS)Planlægning og design af reklamekampagner (731110)København VFounded 21 Feb 2023
Employees
3
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
830.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
+51.5% on 2024
Result
-5.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
114.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Seven Nine ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexP Fabrin ApSCVR 43774786, 100% of capital and votes, since 21 Feb 2023
Peter Andreas Overgaard Fabrinsince 21 Feb 2023
CVR 43774786100% of capital and votessince 21 Feb 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Peter Andreas Overgaard Fabrin
Holds 100% of capital and votes in P Fabrin ApS, since 12 Jan 2023
Holding company
CVR 43774786Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Seven Nine ApS, since 21 Feb 2023
This company
Seven Nine ApS
CVR 43871609
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 260 | 549 | 831 |
| Result for the year | -2 | +82 | -6 |
| Equity | 38 | 120 | 114 |
| Total assets | 162 | 230 | 315 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 51.5% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -47note 3 | -149note 3 | -158note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 10note 3 | -141note 3 | -135note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 10 months (21 Feb to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029055897H.C. Andersens Boulevard 33, 1553 København V