CVR 43869825Private limited company (ApS)Udskænkning af alkoholiske drikkevarer (563020)BirkerødFounded 22 Feb 2023
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Result
+8.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
38.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Bodega2023 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexMikas Holding ApSCVR 43868632, 100% of capital and votes, since 22 Feb 2023
Amira Junuzovicsince 22 Feb 2023
CVR 43868632100% of capital and votessince 22 Feb 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Mikas Holding ApS, since 21 Feb 2023
Holding company
CVR 43868632Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Bodega2023 ApS, since 22 Feb 2023
This company
Bodega2023 ApS
CVR 43869825
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operating profit | +41 | -25 | +11 |
| Result for the year | +32 | -41 | +8 |
| Equity | 72 | 30 | 38 |
| Total assets | 224 | 195 | 223 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| EBITDA | 51 | -15 | 20 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -60 | -8 | -31 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 3 | Net cash |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | -111.8%note 4 | 55.2% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 5 | 0note 6 | 0note 6 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 75 | 108 | 90 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 10 months (22 Feb to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
2 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029096852Buddingevej 217, 2860 Søborg
P-number 1029053606Birkerød Parkvej 26, 3460 Birkerød