CVR 43869035Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)HaslevFounded 16 Feb 2023
Gross profit
-65
DKK, annual report 2026
Result
+395.6K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
835.6K
DKK, annual report 2026
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Agrippa Holding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexSøren Amdi Christensen100% of capital and votes, since 16 Feb 2023
Søren Amdi Christensensince 16 Feb 2023
100% of capital and votessince 16 Feb 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
2 Danish companies.
SubsidiaryCVR 43872222100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 46270371100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Agrippa Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -5 | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | +520 | +137 | +396 |
| Equity | 560 | 575 | 836 |
| Total assets | 565 | 584 | 841 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 1 | -178note 2 | -1note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 3 | 0%note 4 | 0%note 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | Not reportednote 1 | -174note 2 | -142note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 16 months (16 Feb 2023 to 30 Jun 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029052731Allegade 27, 4690 Haslev