CVR 43866001Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)BogenseFounded 17 Feb 2023
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
97.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
+1,015% on 2024
Result
+76.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
136.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about LSC.DK ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexLSC.DK Holding ApSCVR 43858807, 100% of capital and votes, since 17 Feb 2023
Søren Henning Jensensince 17 Feb 2023
CVR 43858807100% of capital and votessince 17 Feb 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in LSC.DK Holding ApS, since 15 Feb 2023
Holding company
CVR 43858807Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in LSC.DK ApS, since 17 Feb 2023
This company
LSC.DK ApS
CVR 43866001
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 233 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | 19 | 9 | 98 |
| Result for the year | +14 | +7 | +76 |
| Equity | 54 | 61 | 137 |
| Total assets | 193 | 80 | 208 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 1,015% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 8.1%note 3 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -48note 4 | -63note 4 | -126note 4 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 345.1%note 5 | 1,779.1%note 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 42note 4 | -62note 4 | -135note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 10 months (17 Feb to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029047401Abildrovej 24, 5400 Bogense