CVR 43858246Private limited company (ApS)Vejgodstransport (494100)KøgeFounded 17 Feb 2023
Employees
1
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
199.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+44K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
75.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about AA Logistik ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexAA Groupe ApSCVR 43856022, 100% of capital and votes, since 17 Feb 2023
Asra Hussein Abdullah Mureidsince 17 Feb 2023
CVR 43856022100% of capital and votessince 17 Feb 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in AA Groupe ApS, since 15 Feb 2023
Holding company
CVR 43856022Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in AA Logistik ApS, since 17 Feb 2023
This company
AA Logistik ApS
CVR 43858246
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | 0 | Not reported |
| Gross profit | 0 | Not reported | 200 |
| Operating profit | 0 | -9 | +54 |
| Result for the year | +40 | -9 | +44 |
| Equity | 40 | 31 | 75 |
| Total assets | 40 | 31 | 156 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| EBITDA | 0 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0 | Not reportednote 2 | -79note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 10 months (17 Feb to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029038941Gymnasievej 61, 4600 Køge