CVR 43851209Private limited company (ApS)Bogføring og revision; skatterådgivning (692000)TaastrupFounded 14 Feb 2023
Gross profit
437K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+339.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1.4M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Germann ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexDiana Germann Nielsen100% of capital and votes, since 14 Feb 2023
Diana Germann Nielsensince 14 Feb 2023
100% of capital and votessince 14 Feb 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | 147 | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | 437 |
| Operating profit | +1,202 | +145 | +437 |
| Result for the year | +933 | +116 | +339 |
| Equity | 933 | 1,090 | 1,429 |
| Total assets | 1,017 | 1,113 | 1,457 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | Not reportednote 1 | -87.8% | Not reported |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | Not reported | 99.2% | Not reported |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -717note 2 | -750note 2 | -1,124note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 37.1%note 2 | 105.5%note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 11 months (14 Feb to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029028369Rødhøjgårdsvej 40, 2630 Taastrup