CVR 43836072Private limited company (ApS)Virksomhedsrådgivning og anden ledelsesrådgivning (702000)København VFounded 22 Jan 2023
Revenue
667.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
-44.9% on 2024
Result
+439K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
100K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about VILXX ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexAdil Lasmar100% of capital and votes, since 22 Jan 2023
Adil Lasmarsince 22 Jan 2023
100% of capital and votessince 22 Jan 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 283 | 1,212 | 667 |
| Operating profit | +213 | +1,147 | +549 |
| Result for the year | +166 | +917 | +439 |
| Equity | 266 | 100 | 100 |
| Total assets | 338 | 327 | 158 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | Not reportednote 1 | 328.1% | -44.9% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 75.1% | 94.6% | 82.2% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -322note 2 | -140note 2 | -8note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 3 | 1,690.1%note 2 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -322note 2 | -327note 2 | -158note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 11 months (22 Jan to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029005970Frederiksberg Allé 11, 1621 København V