CVR 43834398Private limited company (ApS)Bogføring og revision; skatterådgivning (692000)VestbjergFounded 31 Jan 2023
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
35.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
-69.9% on 2024
Result
-82.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
151.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about iSolveIT ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexSímun Andras Eliassen100% of capital and votes, since 31 Jan 2023
Símun Andras Eliassensince 31 Jan 2023
100% of capital and votessince 31 Jan 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | 118 | 35 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | +118 | -46 |
| Result for the year | +101 | +138 | -83 |
| Equity | 86 | 195 | 152 |
| Total assets | 127 | 195 | 180 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -69.9% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 3 | 118 | Not reportednote 4 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 2 | 100% | Not reportednote 4 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -101note 5 | Not reportednote 6 | -75note 5 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 7 | 10note 8 | Not reportednote 7 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 11 months (31 Jan to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
iSolveIT ApS has changed ownership. A new strategy and new needs can be expected.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 18 Jan 2027.
iSolveIT ApS has changed industry. A new direction may mean new needs.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 31 Dec 2026.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029003846Tagskægget 72, 9380 Vestbjerg