CVR 43829432Private limited company (ApS)Reparation og vedligeholdelse af varer til personlig brug og husholdningsbrug i.a.n. (952900)TølløseFounded 1 Feb 2023
Gross profit
653.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
-28.4% on 2024
Result
+465.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1.5M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Anders Nygaard ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexAnders Zwisler Nygaard50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 1 Feb 2023
Morten Svare Nygaard33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, since 31 Mar 2023
Anders Zwisler Nygaardsince 1 Feb 2023
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 1 Feb 2023
33.3% to under 50% of capital and votessince 31 Mar 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 668 | 912 | 653 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | +865 | +606 |
| Result for the year | +484 | +671 | +466 |
| Equity | 584 | 1,134 | 1,450 |
| Total assets | 2,433 | 2,982 | 3,305 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 36.7% | -28.4% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | 912 | 653 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 2 | 100% | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 1,598 | 764 | 254 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | 0.8x | 0.4x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 32.9% | 25.9% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 3 | 0note 4 | 0note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028999018Nederskovvej 100, 4340 Tølløse