CVR 43823892Private limited company (ApS)Maleraktiviteter (433410)HvalsøFounded 2 Feb 2023
Employees
6
CVR registry, Aug 2026
+1 (+20%) over 12 months
Result
+398.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
2M
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about RNSERVICES ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexPaulra ApSCVR 43821571, 100% of capital and votes, since 2 Feb 2023
Radoslaw Pawel Nowaksince 2 Feb 2023
CVR 43821571100% of capital and votessince 2 Feb 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Paulra ApS, since 1 Feb 2023
Holding company
CVR 43821571Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in RNSERVICES ApS, since 2 Feb 2023
This company
RNSERVICES ApS
CVR 43823892
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operating profit | +786 | +1,313 | +758 |
| Result for the year | +608 | +995 | +398 |
| Equity | 648 | 1,642 | 1,973 |
| Total assets | 1,135 | 3,283 | 5,204 |
| Employees (average) | 5 | 6 | 7 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| EBITDA | 806 | 1,365 | 815 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 20% | 16.7% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -556note 2 | -1,074note 2 | -927note 2 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 301.5%note 2 | 64.6%note 2 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 3 | 0note 4 | 1,324note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 11 months (2 Feb to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028990444Åkandevej 31, 4330 Hvalsø