CVR 43821687Private limited company (ApS)Gennemførelse af byggeprojekter (681200)GistrupFounded 30 Jan 2023
Gross profit
-25K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-45.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
403.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about ABK Ejendomme ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexTGK Holding ApSCVR 40433252, 100% of capital and votes, since 30 Jan 2023
Theis Grøndal Kristensensince 30 Jan 2023
CVR 40433252100% of capital and votessince 30 Jan 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes30 Jan 2023 to 30 Jan 2023
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in TGK Holding ApS, since 29 Mar 2019
Holding company
CVR 40433252Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in ABK Ejendomme ApS, since 30 Jan 2023
This company
ABK Ejendomme ApS
CVR 43821687
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -28 | -7 | -25 |
| Operating profit | -31 | -7 | -43 |
| Result for the year | -28 | -10 | -46 |
| Equity | 12 | 449 | 404 |
| Total assets | 469 | 455 | 471 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| EBITDA | -28 | -7 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -15note 2 | -1note 2 | -9note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 3 | -2.6%note 4 | Not reportednote 5 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 6 | 0note 7 | Not reportednote 6 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 437note 2 | 0note 2 | 43note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 11 months (30 Jan to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028983782Skomagerbakken 82, 9260 Gistrup