CVR 43820656Private limited company (ApS)Anden udlejning af boliger (682030)HørsholmFounded 1 Feb 2023
Result
+85.5K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
198.2K
DKK, annual report 2026
Ersin Dogan100% of capital and votes, since 1 Feb 2023
Ersin Dogansince 1 Feb 2023
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Dogan Ejendomme ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up Dandex100% of capital and votessince 1 Feb 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operating profit | +43 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | -8 | +80 | +86 |
| Equity | 32 | 113 | 198 |
| Total assets | 1,909 | 1,953 | 4,129 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 416 | -29 | 614 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 31.9%note 2 | 22.9%note 2 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 1,821 | 1,735 | 3,589 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 17 months (1 Feb 2023 to 30 Jun 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028983162Savsvinget 4, 2970 Hørsholm