CVR 43817590Private limited company (ApS)Virksomhedsrådgivning og anden ledelsesrådgivning (702000)København ØFounded 24 Jan 2023
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
9
CVR registry, Jul 2026
+3 (+50%) over 12 months
Gross profit
14.9M
DKK, annual report 2025
+5.4% on 2024
Result
+5.5M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
6M
DKK, annual report 2025
Nenya ApSCVR 43785133, 66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes, since 24 Jan 2023
Plantagevej Holding ApSCVR 43947397, 25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes, since 1 Apr 2023
Frederik Bastkær Christensensince 24 Jan 2023
CVR 4378513366.7% to under 90% of capital and votessince 24 Jan 2023
CVR 4394739725% to under 33.3% of capital and votessince 1 Apr 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Nenya ApS, since 9 Jan 2023
Holding company
CVR 43785133Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes in Spektra Analytics ApS, since 24 Jan 2023
This company
Spektra Analytics ApS
CVR 43817590
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 13,249 | 14,121 | 14,890 |
| Operating profit | +8,121 | +6,846 | +7,368 |
| Result for the year | +6,166 | +5,206 | +5,547 |
| Equity | 6,206 | 5,412 | 5,959 |
| Total assets | 9,690 | 9,178 | 13,831 |
| Employees (average) | 3 | 5 | 6 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 7.2% | 5.4% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 66.7% | 20% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -4,697note 2 | -4,247note 2 | -7,247note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 397.4%note 2 | n.m.note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -4,696note 2 | -4,155note 2 | -3,390note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 11 months (24 Jan to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028980856Lautrupsgade 13, 2100 København Ø