CVR 43813161Private limited company (ApS)Virksomhedsrådgivning og anden ledelsesrådgivning (702000)ValbyFounded 30 Jan 2023
Employees
2
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
2.3M
DKK, annual report 2026
+20.9% on 2025
Result
+804.1K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
844.1K
DKK, annual report 2026
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Fehrend Consulting ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexFehrend Holding ApSCVR 43812246, 100% of capital and votes, since 30 Jan 2023
Stine Lou Fehrendsince 30 Jan 2023
CVR 43812246100% of capital and votessince 30 Jan 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Fehrend Holding ApS, since 30 Jan 2023
Holding company
CVR 43812246Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Fehrend Consulting ApS, since 30 Jan 2023
This company
Fehrend Consulting ApS
CVR 43813161
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 3,076 | 1,933 | 2,337 |
| Operating profit | +1,562 | +878 | +1,057 |
| Result for the year | +1,218 | +667 | +804 |
| Equity | 1,258 | 707 | 844 |
| Total assets | 1,725 | 1,845 | 1,675 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 20.9% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -1,312note 3 | -1,552note 3 | -1,280note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -1,404note 3 | -1,119note 3 | -966note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 17 months (30 Jan 2023 to 30 Jun 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028973833Montagehalsvej 9, 2500 Valby