CVR 43812467Private limited company (ApS)Bogføring og revision; skatterådgivning (692000)GreveFounded 27 Jan 2023
Employees
0
CVR registry, Apr 2026
Gross profit
107.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
+308.7% on 2024
Result
+68.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
32.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Preus ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexErik Preus100% of capital and votes, since 27 Jan 2023
Erik Preussince 27 Jan 2023
100% of capital and votessince 27 Jan 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -84 | 26 | 108 |
| Operating profit | -102 | Not reported | +69 |
| Result for the year | -102 | +26 | +69 |
| Equity | -62 | -36 | 33 |
| Total assets | 14 | 21 | 147 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 2 | 308.7% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 3 | n.m.note 2 | 400% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -10note 4 | -12note 4 | -34note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 66note 4 | 45note 4 | 47note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 11 months (27 Jan to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028972519Greve Strandvej 146, 2670 Greve