CVR 43807439Private limited company (ApS)Tagdækningsaktiviteter (434100)SlagelseFounded 26 Jan 2023
Employees
1
CVR registry, May 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
375.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
-57.4% on 2024
Result
+91.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
726.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Total Tagrens ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexMagnus Stendorf Holding ApSCVR 43403346, 100% of capital and votes, since 26 Jan 2023
Magnus Stendorf Neumannsince 26 Jan 2023
CVR 43403346100% of capital and votessince 26 Jan 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Magnus Stendorf Holding ApS, since 17 Jul 2022
Holding company
CVR 43403346Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Total Tagrens ApS, since 26 Jan 2023
This company
Total Tagrens ApS
CVR 43807439
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | 880 | 375 |
| Operating profit | +807 | -21 | +117 |
| Result for the year | +620 | -25 | +91 |
| Equity | 660 | 636 | 727 |
| Total assets | 1,232 | 1,013 | 937 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | -34.2% | -57.4% |
| EBITDA | 820 | -21 | Not reportednote 2 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 3 | -2.4% | Not reportednote 2 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -848 | -368 | -230 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cash | n.m.note 4 | Not reportednote 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | -41.5%note 5 | 23.5% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 6 | 0note 7 | Not reportednote 6 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -978 | -573 | -455 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 11 months (26 Jan to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028968627Tordenskjoldsgade 12, 4200 Slagelse