CVR 43802178Private limited company (ApS)Levering af kombinerede hjælpetjenester i forbindelse med drift af fast ejendom (811000)TaastrupFounded 23 Jan 2023
Employees
26
CVR registry, Jul 2026
+6 (+30%) over 12 months
Gross profit
6.7M
DKK, annual report 2025
+90.8% on 2024
Result
+282.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
375.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Aptus Vikar ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexWalid Salah Holding ApSCVR 43792008, 100% of capital and votes, since 23 Jan 2023
Walid Salahsince 23 Jan 2023
CVR 43792008100% of capital and votessince 23 Jan 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Walid Salah Holding ApS, since 12 Jan 2023
Holding company
CVR 43792008Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Aptus Vikar ApS, since 23 Jan 2023
This company
Aptus Vikar ApS
CVR 43802178
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 2,168 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | 3,512 | 6,701 |
| Operating profit | +37 | +297 | +393 |
| Result for the year | +25 | +228 | +282 |
| Equity | 65 | 293 | 375 |
| Total assets | 588 | 904 | 1,761 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 7 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 95.6% | 90.8% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 1.7% | Not reported | Not reported |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 2 | 75% | Not reportednote 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -282note 3 | -592note 3 | -914note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -282note 3 | -592note 3 | -675note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 11 months (23 Jan to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028960626Rugvænget 21, 2630 Taastrup