CVR 43799479Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)Randers SØFounded 24 Jan 2023
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
3M
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+2,2M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
2,2M
DKK, annual report 2025
Asllanaj Holding ApSCVR 42040835, 100% of capital and votes, since 24 Jan 2023
Fatmir Asllanajsince 24 Jan 2023
CVR 42040835100% of capital and votessince 24 Jan 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Asllanaj Holding ApS, since 20 Jan 2021
Holding company
CVR 42040835Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Asllanaj Ejendomme ApS, since 24 Jan 2023
This company
Asllanaj Ejendomme ApS
CVR 43799479
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -10 | 3.031 |
| Operating profit | -49 | +3.011 |
| Result for the year | -37 | +2.174 |
| Equity | 3 | 2.176 |
| Total assets | 4.823 | 8.291 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBITDA | -10 | 3.031 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | n.m.note 1 | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 3.775 | 4.015 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | 1,3x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 52,6% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 3 | 2.907note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 4.805 | 5.130 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 15 months (24 Jan 2023 to 30 Apr 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028956823Grenåvej 23, 8960 Randers SØ