CVR 43796291Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)KøgeFounded 17 Jan 2023
Result
-3,5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
28,2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Anette Jensen100% of capital and votes, since 17 Jan 2023
Anette Jensensince 17 Jan 2023
100% of capital and votessince 17 Jan 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -3 | 0 | Not reported |
| Operating profit | -3 | 0 | Not reported |
| Result for the year | -5 | -3 | -3 |
| Equity | 35 | 32 | 28 |
| Total assets | 148 | 148 | 148 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 11 months (17 Jan to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028952119Munkekærgård 5, 4600 Køge