CVR 43795252Private limited company (ApS)Levering af kombinerede hjælpetjenester i forbindelse med drift af fast ejendom (811000)FredensborgFounded 22 Jan 2023
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jun 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Result
+164.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
309.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Brian Strehmel Svendsen100% of capital and votes, since 22 Jan 2023
Brian Strehmel Svendsensince 22 Jan 2023
100% of capital and votessince 22 Jan 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | 574 | Not reported |
| Operating profit | +249 | +73 | +227 |
| Result for the year | +188 | +48 | +164 |
| Equity | 228 | 154 | 310 |
| Total assets | 339 | 309 | 589 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 50.6% | Not reportednote 2 |
| EBITDA | 249 | 88 | 252 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 2 | 15.4% | Not reportednote 2 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 3 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -230note 4 | -163note 4 | -309note 4 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 4 | Net cashnote 4 | Net cashnote 4 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 5 | 641.7%note 4 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 6 | 0note 7 | 86note 7 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -209note 4 | -91note 4 | -261note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 11 months (22 Jan to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028950221Vilhelmsro 108, 3480 Fredensborg