CVR 43791508Private limited company (ApS)Installation af isolering (432300)BrædstrupFounded 19 Jan 2023
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
8
CVR registry, Jul 2026
+2 (+33,3%) over 12 months
Result
+881,9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1,4M
DKK, annual report 2025
VIUFF ApSCVR 34615624, 50% to under 66,7% of capital and votes, since 19 Jan 2023
RAUNKJÆR HOLDING ApSCVR 35640665, 50% to under 66,7% of capital and votes, since 19 Jan 2023
Kristian Hedegaard Viuffsince 19 Jan 2023
CVR 3461562450% to under 66,7% of capital and votessince 19 Jan 2023
CVR 3564066550% to under 66,7% of capital and votessince 19 Jan 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operating profit | +527 | +745 | +1.132 |
| Result for the year | +404 | +576 | +882 |
| Equity | 444 | 860 | 1.442 |
| Total assets | 1.442 | 2.141 | 3.407 |
| Employees (average) | 3 | 6 | 8 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | 747 | 1.149 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 2 | 100% | 33,3% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -916note 3 | -1.080note 3 | -1.324note 3 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | Net cashnote 3 | Net cashnote 3 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 4 | 43note 5 | 58note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 11 months (19 Jan to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028946852Søhulevej 12, 8740 Brædstrup