CVR 43789163Private limited company (ApS)Fremstilling af andet elektrisk udstyr (279000)SøborgFounded 17 Jan 2023
100% of capital and votessince 17 Jan 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
-1 (-50%) over 12 months
Gross profit
964,7K
DKK, annual report 2025
-3,7% on 2024
Result
+386,4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1,3M
DKK, annual report 2025
Ali Ahmadloo100% of capital and votes, since 17 Jan 2023
Fereshteh Keshavarz Nejadsince 28 Feb 2025
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 612 | 1.002 | 965 |
| Operating profit | +461 | +677 | +608 |
| Result for the year | +358 | +505 | +386 |
| Equity | 398 | 903 | 1.289 |
| Total assets | 829 | 1.791 | 3.357 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 63,8% | -3,7% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | 628 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | 65,1% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 100% | 50% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 3 | -26note 4 | -69 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 2 | Net cash |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 84,8%note 4 | 44,9% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 | 190note 6 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | Not reportednote 3 | 571note 4 | 761 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 11 months (17 Jan to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028943179Gyngemose Parkvej 52, 2860 Søborg
No other current company drawn.
No other current company drawn.