CVR 43787179Private limited company (ApS)Virksomhedsrådgivning og anden ledelsesrådgivning (702000)BirkerødFounded 18 Jan 2023
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
463,4K
DKK, annual report 2026
-66,4% on 2025
Result
+8,7K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
393,2K
DKK, annual report 2026
Ahn Louise Sook Larsen100% of capital and votes, since 18 Jan 2023
Ahn Louise Sook Larsensince 18 Jan 2023
100% of capital and votessince 18 Jan 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 733 | 1.380 | 463 |
| Operating profit | +43 | +724 | +11 |
| Result for the year | +30 | +565 | +9 |
| Equity | 70 | 635 | 393 |
| Total assets | 518 | 1.148 | 482 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -66,4% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -128note 3 | -1.034note 3 | -477note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 17 months (18 Jan 2023 to 30 Jun 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
2 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030261956Blokken 88, 3460 Birkerød
P-number 1028940382P M Møllers Vej 7, 3460 Birkerød