CVR 43786741Private limited company (ApS)Andre liberale, videnskabelige og tekniske tjenesteydelser i.a.n. (749990)HvidovreFounded 18 Jan 2023
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
Gross profit
1M
DKK, annual report 2025
+31,1% on 2024
Result
+786,8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1,6M
DKK, annual report 2025
MUSA Holding ApSCVR 43784099, 100% of capital and votes, since 18 Jan 2023
Shazad Saeedsince 18 Jan 2023
CVR 43784099100% of capital and votessince 18 Jan 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in MUSA Holding ApS, since 17 Jan 2023
Holding company
CVR 43784099Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Smartautosalg ApS, since 18 Jan 2023
This company
Smartautosalg ApS
CVR 43786741
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 269 | 769 | 1.009 |
| Operating profit | +269 | +769 | +1.009 |
| Result for the year | +210 | +600 | +787 |
| Equity | 250 | 850 | 1.637 |
| Total assets | 420 | 1.208 | 2.118 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 185,5% | 31,1% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -420note 2 | -1.208note 2 | -2.118note 2 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -309note 2 | -1.085note 2 | -2.052note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 11 months (18 Jan to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028939724Hammerholmen 20, 2650 Hvidovre