CVR 43782746Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)ViborgFounded 13 Jan 2023
Result
-16K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
573K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Jon Erik Bech100% of capital and votes, since 13 Jan 2023
Jon Erik Bechsince 13 Jan 2023
100% of capital and votessince 13 Jan 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Jon Erik Bech Holding ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Jon Erik Bech Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3128485610% to under 15% of capital and votes6 Feb 2023 to 29 Feb 2024
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -18 | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +444 | -16 |
| Equity | 589 | 573 |
| Total assets | 601 | 589 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | Not reported |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -601note 1 | -589note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 18 months (13 Jan 2023 to 30 Jun 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028933440Kompagnistræde 7, 8800 Viborg