CVR 43779648Private limited company (ApS)Detailhandel med blomster og planter (477610)BillundFounded 13 Jan 2023
100% of capital and votessince 13 Jan 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
72,4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+63,5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
155,5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Tiril Wulvik100% of capital and votes, since 13 Jan 2023
Tiril Wulviksince 13 Jan 2023
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -10 | -27 | 72 |
| Result for the year | -10 | -28 | +64 |
| Equity | 103 | 92 | 156 |
| Total assets | 117 | 115 | 247 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 100% | -33,3% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -30note 2 | -28note 2 | Not reportednote 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028929184Præstevang 13, 7190 Billund