CVR 43775693Private limited company (ApS)Bogføring og revision; skatterådgivning (692000)HerlevFounded 9 Jan 2023
100% of capital and votessince 9 Jan 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
Result
-9,3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
227,5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Ghias Jawad Kazem Al Habib100% of capital and votes, since 9 Jan 2023
Ghias Jawad Kazem Al Habibsince 9 Jan 2023
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operating profit | +58 | +200 | -4 |
| Result for the year | +44 | +153 | -9 |
| Equity | 84 | 237 | 228 |
| Total assets | 278 | 699 | 499 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | 287 | 62 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 3 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -88note 4 | -86note 4 | -109note 4 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | Net cashnote 4 | Net cashnote 4 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 5 | 208,2%note 4 | -2,1%note 6 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 7 | 316note 8 | 0note 8 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028924840Lyskær 3, 2730 Herlev