CVR 43774476Private limited company (ApS)Anden udlejning af boliger (682030)RønneFounded 11 Jan 2023
Revenue
102K
DKK, annual report 2025
0% on 2024
Result
+20.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
64.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Claumart ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexLouise Kofoed Andersen100% of capital and votes, since 11 Jan 2023
Louise Kofoed Andersensince 11 Jan 2023
100% of capital and votessince 11 Jan 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 81 | 102 | 102 |
| Operating profit | +9 | +71 | +65 |
| Result for the year | -20 | +24 | +20 |
| Equity | 20 | 44 | 65 |
| Total assets | 1,381 | 1,345 | 1,423 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | Not reportednote 1 | 25.7% | 0% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 11.7% | 69.5% | 63.3% |
| EBITDA | 24 | 87 | 81 |
| EBITDA margin | 29.9% | 85.3% | 79% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -95note 2 | -81note 2 | -162note 2 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 3 | 0note 4 | 0note 4 |
| Capex % of sales (investeringer i procent af omsætningen) | Not reportednote 3 | 0%note 4 | 0%note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028923259Sveasvej 34, 3700 Rønne