CVR 43771531Private limited company (ApS)Passagertransport ad vej med fast køreplan (493100)KokkedalFounded 4 Jan 2023
100% of capital and votessince 4 Jan 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
2
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
501.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+14.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
60.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Donya Nikmard Nayeri100% of capital and votes, since 4 Jan 2023
Donya Nikmard Nayerisince 4 Jan 2023
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 640 | 501 |
| Operating profit | +9 | +19 |
| Result for the year | +7 | +14 |
| Equity | 47 | 61 |
| Total assets | 182 | 221 |
| Employees (average) | 2 | 2 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | -21.6% |
| EBITDA | 9 | 38 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 1.5% | 7.6% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -42note 2 | -76note 2 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 3 | Net cashnote 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 18 months (4 Jan 2023 to 30 Jun 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028918948Bronzealdervej 28, 2980 Kokkedal