CVR 43769235Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)ValbyFounded 10 Jan 2023
Employees
2
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
3.2M
DKK, annual report 2025
+37.9% on 2024
Result
+1.5M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1.5M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Timo Harboe ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexTimo Harboe Holding ApSCVR 43766139, 100% of capital and votes, since 10 Jan 2023
Timo Harboe-Zollnersince 10 Jan 2023
CVR 43766139100% of capital and votessince 10 Jan 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Timo Harboe Holding ApS, since 2 Jan 2023
Holding company
CVR 43766139Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Timo Harboe ApS, since 10 Jan 2023
This company
Timo Harboe ApS
CVR 43769235
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 885 | 2,331 | 3,215 |
| Operating profit | +382 | +1,604 | +1,944 |
| Result for the year | +298 | +1,243 | +1,507 |
| Equity | 338 | 1,283 | 1,548 |
| Total assets | 639 | 1,793 | 2,102 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | Not reported | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 164.6% | 37.9% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | 1,604 | 1,951 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 2 | 68.8% | 60.7% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 3 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -538note 4 | -787note 4 | -514note 4 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Net cashnote 4 | Net cashnote 4 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 839.7%note 4 | 198.1%note 4 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 5 | 35note 6 | 0note 7 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -538note 4 | -1,618note 4 | -1,981note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028916279Gammel Køge Landevej 55, 2500 Valby