CVR 43768212Private limited company (ApS)Andre specialiserede byggeaktiviteter i.a.n. (439900)GlamsbjergFounded 10 Jan 2023
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Revenue
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Jacob Emil Hansen100% of capital and votes, since 10 Jan 2023
Jacob Emil Hansensince 10 Jan 2023
100% of capital and votessince 10 Jan 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
J E Hansen Holding ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for J E Hansen Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 43768344100% of capital and votes10 Jan 2023 to 3 Oct 2024
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Gross profit | -6 | Not reported | 0 |
| Operating profit | -6 | Not reported | 0 |
| Result for the year | -46 | -40 | 0 |
| Equity | -6 | 0 | 0 |
| Total assets | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 0 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 2 | 0 | 0 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028914918Assensvej 120, 5620 Glamsbjerg