CVR 43762834Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)CharlottenlundFounded 6 Jan 2023
Result
+110.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
4.6M
DKK, annual report 2025
100% of capital and votessince 6 Jan 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about PHSS Holding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexPeter Hecham Samir Sørensen100% of capital and votes, since 6 Jan 2023
Peter Hecham Samir Sørensensince 6 Jan 2023
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operating profit | +107 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +79 | +93 | +110 |
| Equity | 119 | 212 | 4,610 |
| Total assets | 4,476 | 4,560 | 4,657 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -481note 1 | -554note 1 | -668note 1 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 3,807note 1 | 3,735note 1 | -1,966note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028906915Fredens Plads 1, 2920 Charlottenlund